Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Nicolas Beaudin

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Lagabiere2018POST4125410022015200.4170.5000.500
Lagabiere2018REG11341713310111210900.5000.6470.500
Lagabiere2017POST4136410101014400.4620.7690.462
Lagabiere2017REG16471714210351013600.3620.4470.392
Lagabiere2016POST5134400000020100.3080.3080.308
Lagabiere2016REG154411533021038200.2500.4550.283
CarrièrePOST1338151220123049700.3950.5260.425
CarrièreREG4212545328506725311700.3600.5040.383

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DLagabiere2018-08-254101000000000.2500.50000.250
DLagabiere2018-08-222000001010110.0000.00000.333
DLagabiere2018-08-164330000000310.7500.75000.750
DLagabiere2018-08-142110001110100.5000.50000.667
DLagabiere2018-07-174440000000011.0001.00001.000
DLagabiere2018-07-163312000000121.0001.66701.000
DLagabiere2018-07-113110000100000.3330.33300.333
DLagabiere2018-07-094110000000120.2500.25000.250
DLagabiere2018-06-273321000000211.0001.33301.000
DLagabiere2018-06-143110000011110.3330.33300.250
DLagabiere2018-06-122000000000000.0000.00000.000
DLagabiere2018-06-123100100000100.3331.00000.333
DLagabiere2018-05-302000001000100.0000.00000.333
DLagabiere2018-05-294330000000320.7500.75000.750
DLagabiere2018-05-233000000100000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000