Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Frederic Belanger

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Capitaine Pouf2018POST7167700010025500.4380.4380.471
Capitaine Pouf2018REG1642111100040127700.2620.2620.319
Capitaine Pouf2017POST5156510000003600.4000.4670.400
Capitaine Pouf2017REG1641151500030024700.3660.3660.409
Capitaine Pouf2016POST5132200000011000.1540.1540.154
Capitaine Pouf2016REG13358800010133300.2290.2290.243
Capitaine Pouf2015POST6132200010020010.1540.1540.267
Capitaine Pouf2015REG163910910021051510.2560.2820.310
CarrièrePOST23571716100200591110.2980.3160.333
CarrièreREG611574443100101212152210.2800.2870.324

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-263220000000010.6670.66700.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-253110000000210.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-253220000000210.6670.66700.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-242220000000021.0001.00001.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-221000000100000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-163000001100100.0000.00000.250
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-141000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-083110000000200.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-182000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-163000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-112110003000120.5000.50000.800
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-043000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-032000000001010.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-023220000000110.6670.66700.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-273000000100000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-263220000000120.6670.66700.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-263110000000100.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-201000001100000.0000.00000.500
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-123110000000000.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-063110000000010.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-05-303110000000100.3330.33300.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-05-282110000000000.5000.50000.500
DCapitaine Pouf2018-05-233000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Capitaine Pouf2018POST0880204.6610952012.87611.5886.4382.575
2Capitaine Pouf2018REG28804029.0030455516.2079.3101.0341.034
3Capitaine Pouf2017POST28800011.003113201.6366.0001.6361.091
4Capitaine Pouf2017REG28805036.65548113508.84013.2612.1280.819
5Capitaine Pouf2016POST18802019.3381814712.4835.5874.3462.173
6Capitaine Pouf2016REG28801016.0010247003.7509.0002.6250.000
7CarrièrePOST38804034.992138221113.6016.5163.7731.886
8CarrièreREG688010081.6594150251016.90811.0231.8370.735
 Sommaire  187040280233.28230376944245.9169.6712.4181.080