Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Michael Sorbone

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
The Rippers2018POST397700001012200.7780.7780.778
The Rippers2018REG373210010000110.4290.5710.556
Forum des sportifs2017POST61710910030005500.5880.6470.650
Forum des sportifs2017REG1658301910102300202200.5170.7240.533
Forum des sportifs2016POST6166501000203500.3750.5000.333
Forum des sportifs2016REG16502115411100111800.4200.6000.431
Forum des sportifs2015POST82310820010007600.4350.5220.458
Forum des sportifs2015REG154522155202100141510.4890.6890.521
Forum des sportifs2014REG164823158005305102000.4790.6460.528
Pub King Edward 12013REG1337191450031103000.5140.6490.537
CarrièrePOST236533293104121171800.5080.5850.521
CarrièreREG7924511880334114816586620.4820.6610.511

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CThe Rippers2018-08-253330000010201.0001.00001.000
CThe Rippers2018-08-204220000100020.5000.50000.500
CThe Rippers2018-08-132220000000001.0001.00001.000
CThe Rippers2018-07-112211000000011.0001.50011.000
CThe Rippers2018-07-092110001000000.5000.50000.667
CThe Rippers2018-05-303000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000