Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Yannick Poirier

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Kebec Bar du Coin2018POST5143210010033200.2140.2860.267
Kebec Bar du Coin2018REG16431413100501411710.3260.3490.400
Bar du Coin BC2017POST6176510000024200.3530.4120.353
Bar du Coin BC2017REG14391614200520310900.4100.4620.477
Bar du coin BC2016POST6154301031033600.2670.4000.389
Bar du coin BC2016REG154220162207401101200.4760.6190.551
Bar du coin BC2015POST5134310010100300.3080.3850.333
Bar du coin BC2015REG1440131300041067700.3250.3250.386
Bar du Coin BC2014POST6144310010012200.2860.3570.333
Bar du Coin BC2014REG15451110100201115600.2440.2670.271
Bar du Coin BC2012REG130000000010000.0000.0000.000
CarrièrePOST287321164106119121500.2880.3700.338
CarrièreREG752127466620237226434110.3490.3960.412

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-253110000200000.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-212000000000000.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-203101001000220.3330.66700.500
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-143110000000100.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-133000000100000.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-08-072220000001131.0001.00000.667
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-193000000100100.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-181000003000300.0000.00000.750
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-113000000000000.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-093110001000100.3330.33300.500
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-043110000100100.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-07-033110000000010.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-273110000000100.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-203110000000000.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-193000001100000.0000.00000.250
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-113220000000000.6670.66700.667
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-073000000100010.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-073110000000100.3330.33300.333
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-06-063321000000121.0001.33301.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-05-312000000000000.0000.00000.000
CKebec Bar du Coin2018-05-302110000000100.5000.50010.667
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Kebec Bar du Coin2018POST27252019.00233412207.26310.7373.7890.632
2Kebec Bar du Coin2018REG07251010.0016199319.60011.4005.4001.800
3Bar du coin BC2016POST0725000.331100018.18218.1820.0000.000
4CarrièrePOST27252019.33243512207.45010.8643.7250.621
5CarrièreREG07251010.0016199319.60011.4005.4001.800
 Sommaire  436256058.6680108421028.18311.0474.2961.023