Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Tommy Robitaille

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018POST4102200010012210.2000.2000.333
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018REG113417105114410141110.5000.7940.550
Bar du Coin2017POST120000000101100.0000.0000.000
Bar du Coin2017REG384301020004100.5000.7500.600
Retouches Ultra Rapide2016POST8246510021013320.2500.2920.357
Retouches Ultra Rapide2016REG13421712320201212700.4050.5710.422
Bistro La Trinquette2015POST6127610050124400.5830.6670.667
Bistro La Trinquette2015REG6186600021035100.3330.3330.400
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2014POST6174400041102110.2350.2350.391
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2014REG102384400920313500.3480.5220.531
Bistro Martu2013REG16451713211541514000.3780.5330.431
Bistro Martu2012REG15471311110442411010.2770.3400.333
2011REG16492215610711419000.4490.6120.509
2010REG1644149230303310000.3180.5000.340
CarrièrePOST2565191720012234121140.2920.3230.417
CarrièreREG106310118832310238169241022520.3810.5390.440

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-262000001100100.0000.00000.333
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-251110000000111.0001.00011.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-243000000000000.0000.00000.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-204110000000010.2500.25000.250
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-173211001010030.6671.00000.750
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-124210010010230.5001.25000.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-103220000021110.6670.66700.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-282101001000100.5001.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-214330000000200.7500.75000.750
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-143000001000100.0000.00000.250
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-113110000000000.3330.33300.333
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-053202001000230.6671.33300.750
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-313211000000210.6671.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-292000000000000.0000.00010.333
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-244210100000300.5001.00000.500
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018POST2702007.334103503.2748.1862.4564.093
2Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018REG57022046.00194962702.4786.3910.7833.522
3Retouches Ultra Rapide2016POST17022016.3221287917.72110.2942.5743.309
4Retouches Ultra Rapide2016REG27023044.332550181503.3846.7672.4362.030
5Bistro La Trinquette2015POST0702002.00020200.0006.0000.0006.000
6Proxim Jérémie Dufour2014POST27021024.32143551403.4548.6351.2343.454
7Proxim Jérémie Dufour2014REG57022040.331539172602.2325.8022.5293.868
8Bistro Martu2013REG97023184.673387173702.3386.1651.2052.622
9Bistro Martu2012REG57023156.003154262203.3215.7862.7862.357
102011REG77023044.003649222604.9096.6823.0003.545
112010REG57022142.003456392104.8578.0005.5713.000
12CarrièrePOST57023049.973975153014.6839.0051.8013.602
13CarrièreREG38702183357.3319338414517403.2416.4482.4352.922
 Sommaire  869126426814.646491832040823.4186.7622.3573.005