Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Alain Leblanc

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Pirates2018POST5125500043012600.4170.4170.563
Pirates2018REG12331311200551514410.3940.4550.475
Pirates2016POST5185221002025500.2780.5000.278
Pirates2016REG134617151102705121000.3700.4350.396
Magik Maestro2015POST6188710011005200.4440.5000.474
Magik Maestro2015REG134019143024212121300.4750.7000.511
Red Sox2014POST260000000020000.0000.0000.000
Red Sox2014REG1741121011012110613200.2930.3660.453
Maison Éthier2013REG14318710051118000.2580.2900.351
Maison Éthier2012REG12265410011124000.1920.2310.214
2011REG13286600010103000.2140.2140.233
2010REG14368710043146000.2220.2500.293
CarrièrePOST185418143105605121300.3330.4260.390
CarrièreREG108281887410223430625722910.3130.3840.382

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BPirates2018-08-252000001010000.0000.00000.333
BPirates2018-08-232000001010000.0000.00000.333
BPirates2018-08-223110000000110.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-08-154440000000151.0001.00001.000
BPirates2018-08-131000002110000.0000.00000.667
BPirates2018-07-182000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-07-162110000000100.5000.50000.500
BPirates2018-07-122220001020101.0001.00001.000
BPirates2018-07-115431000000300.8001.00000.800
BPirates2018-07-044101001200210.2500.50000.400
BPirates2018-07-024110000000110.2500.25000.250
BPirates2018-06-282000001200000.0000.00000.333
BPirates2018-06-262000001010100.0000.00000.333
BPirates2018-06-142000000011110.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-06-072220001010311.0001.00011.000
BPirates2018-06-063110000100000.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-05-293110000000100.3330.33300.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000