Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Steve Doyon

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Assurances Denis Goyette2018POST495410011012300.5560.6670.600
Assurances Denis Goyette2018REG6105320032014200.5000.7000.615
Assurances Denis Goyette2017POST4124400012011100.3330.3330.385
Assurances Denis Goyette2017REG92710820055079500.3700.4440.469
Assurances Denis Goyette2016POST496600021013100.6670.6670.727
Assurances Denis Goyette2016REG351010010001000.2000.4000.333
Retouches Ultra Rapide2015POST481100021021000.1250.1250.300
Retouches Ultra Rapide2015REG6195302002033210.2630.4740.300
Assurances Denis Goyette2014POST253210000010000.6000.8000.600
Assurances Denis Goyette2014REG395310100004100.5561.0000.556
Assurances Denis Goyette2013REG123111830041016000.3550.4520.429
Resto Chez Pedro2013REG230000000020000.0000.0000.000
Assurances Denis Goyette2012REG154016941231148000.4000.7000.432
2011REG8207330111016000.3500.6500.381
2010REG7206510010006000.3000.3500.333
CarrièrePOST1843191720065067500.4420.4880.510
CarrièreREG71184664217341812119471010.3590.5490.417

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-252101000100010.5001.00000.500
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-243220000000010.6670.66700.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-213220000000210.6670.66700.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-161000001010000.0000.00000.500
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-131110000000001.0001.00001.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-112000001100100.0000.00000.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-272202001010221.0002.00001.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-072110001010100.5000.50000.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-061110000000001.0001.00001.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-05-282000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Assurances Denis Goyette2018POST1681006.00585305.0008.0005.0003.000
2Assurances Denis Goyette2018REG16810115.0041381601.6005.2003.2006.400
3Assurances Denis Goyette2017POST06812016.0016298906.00010.8753.0003.375
4Assurances Denis Goyette2017REG26815041.005067222917.3179.8053.2204.244
5Assurances Denis Goyette2016POST26810013.6617229427.4679.6633.9531.757
6Assurances Denis Goyette2016REG06812010.0012189707.20010.8005.4004.200
7Retouches Ultra Rapide2015POST06812014.998145613.2025.6042.0012.402
8Retouches Ultra Rapide2015REG16813036.002340182023.8336.6673.0003.333
9Assurances Denis Goyette2014POST0681109.6612206617.45312.4223.7273.727
10Assurances Denis Goyette2014REG26810013.6615277806.58911.8593.0753.514
11Assurances Denis Goyette2013REG56811148.004568343305.6258.5004.2504.125
12Resto Chez Pedro2013REG1681003.00342206.0008.0004.0004.000
13Assurances Denis Goyette2012REG56815155.004172294404.4737.8553.1644.800
142011REG46812247.003960213804.9797.6602.6814.851
152010REG36812025.002634172106.2408.1604.0805.040
16CarrièrePOST36815060.315893332845.7709.2523.2832.786
17CarrièreREG24681205293.6625840316721835.2718.2343.4124.454
 Sommaire  54115775010707.94632992400492145.3568.4073.3904.170