Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Sébastien Lamoureux

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Retouches Ultra Rapide2018POST5164110211025500.2500.6880.294
Retouches Ultra Rapide2018REG929135521400491400.4480.8620.515
Angeluc2017POST122110000101401.0001.5000.667
Retouches Ultra Rapide2017POST4168620000113500.5000.6250.471
Retouches Ultra Rapide2017REG5149611130005610.6431.0710.722
Proxim / Trinquette2016POST4108332031005710.8001.5000.857
Proxim / Trinquette2016REG12401814112411215700.4500.6750.489
Resto Chez Pedro2016REG393200110001100.3330.6670.400
Bistro La Trinquette2015POST62210612102029400.4550.8180.455
Bistro La Trinquette2015REG154826212123502131000.5420.7500.569
Retouche Ultra Rapide2014POST5166312011123300.3750.6880.389
Retouche Ultra Rapide2014REG1550311610412301222000.6201.0400.635
Retouches Ultra Rapide2013REG165427111051400119000.5000.9260.534
Resto Chez Pedro2013REG220000031002000.0000.0000.600
Retouches Ultra Rapide2012REG16482014510300313000.4170.5630.451
2011REG154615914151149000.3260.5870.385
2010REG133511353044008000.3140.6290.385
CarrièrePOST258238209635537262810.4630.8290.484
CarrièreREG12137517310140221036152171165810.4610.7650.507

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-253101001110200.3330.66700.500
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-243100010000120.3331.33300.333
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-203110000000010.3330.33300.333
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-154100010000220.2501.00000.250
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-133000000100000.0000.00000.000
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-08-074100100100110.2500.75000.250
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-07-182000001200100.0000.00000.333
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-07-035312000000130.6001.00000.600
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-07-024210010000130.5001.25000.500
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-06-134101001100120.2500.50000.400
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-05-302110001000210.5000.50000.667
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-05-293210100000110.6671.33300.667
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-05-233110000000010.3330.33300.333
BRetouches Ultra Rapide2018-05-212202001000121.0002.00001.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Retouches Ultra Rapide2018POST16182010.9911173406.0059.2811.6382.184
2Retouches Ultra Rapide2018REG26181019.0017277805.3688.5262.2112.526
3Retouches Ultra Rapide2017POST36180021.66192511515.2636.9253.0471.385
4Retouches Ultra Rapide2017REG36180127.66224119704.7728.8944.1211.518
5Proxim / Trinquette2016REG0618104.667114009.01314.1635.1500.000
6Bistro La Trinquette2015POST36180019.006178711.8955.3682.5262.211
7Bistro La Trinquette2015REG76181040.33275030634.0177.4394.4630.893
8Retouche Ultra Rapide2014POST46181032.00183881323.3757.1251.5002.438
9Retouche Ultra Rapide2014REG86183172.0055102274454.5838.5002.2503.667
10Retouches Ultra Rapide2013REG36185168.677693363106.6408.1263.1452.709
11Resto Chez Pedro2013REG2618007.00294101.7147.7143.4290.857
12Retouches Ultra Rapide2012REG46188065.0091121582208.40011.1695.3542.031
132011REG36184038.005352511108.3688.2118.0531.737
142010REG26183033.002638121604.7276.9092.1822.909
15CarrièrePOST116183083.655497302943.8736.9582.1522.080
16CarrièreREG34618263375.3237654424814686.0118.6973.9652.334
 Sommaire  909888586917.948601282556350245.6218.3803.6342.288