Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Robert St-Martin

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Pub Chez Morse2018POST6144400020013200.2860.2860.375
Pub Chez Morse2018REG14358620011062300.2290.2860.250
Pub Chez Morse2017POST5131100010011000.0770.0770.143
Pub Chez Morse2017REG1132129210420110500.3750.5000.444
Pub Chez Morse2016POST6132200040023200.1540.1540.353
Pub Chez Morse2016REG15381412110621211700.3680.4470.444
2010REG12378710050007000.2160.2430.310
CarrièrePOST17407700070047400.1750.1750.298
CarrièreREG52142423462016519301500.2960.3660.365

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-262110001000110.5000.50000.667
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-253110000000100.3330.33300.333
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-232110000100100.5000.50000.500
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-202000000000010.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-153110000000000.3330.33300.333
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-142000001000000.0000.00000.333
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-062110000000000.5000.50000.500
BPub Chez Morse2018-07-183000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-07-122000000200000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-07-114000000000010.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-07-032000000100000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-282101000000000.5001.00000.500
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-264110000110010.2500.25000.250
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-212000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-213000000100000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-112110001000000.5000.50000.667
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-072000000000100.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-062110000000100.5000.50000.500
BPub Chez Morse2018-05-312000000100000.0000.00000.000
BPub Chez Morse2018-05-233321000000011.0001.33301.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Pub Chez Morse2018POST0604007.00382102.5716.8571.7140.857
2Pub Chez Morse2018REG26044028.3342736408.89515.4611.2710.847
3Pub Chez Morse2017POST26041014.6616224226.5489.0041.6370.819
4Pub Chez Morse2017REG66041047.003784101214.72310.7231.2771.532
5Pub Chez Morse2016POST46042038.002247131003.4747.4212.0531.579
6Pub Chez Morse2016REG96044189.3381169123005.44111.3510.8062.015
72010REG36046157.0072129142207.57913.5791.4742.316
8CarrièrePOST66043059.664177191324.1237.7441.9111.307
9CarrièreREG20604152221.66232455426816.28012.3161.1371.841
 Sommaire  525436364562.64546106412216265.82311.3471.3011.728