Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Michel Robert

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Pirates2018POST5162200000000200.1250.1250.125
Pirates2018REG6186500101005400.3330.5000.333
Angeluc2017POST120000000000000.0000.0000.000
Angeluc2017REG4148431000106800.5710.9290.533
Pirates2016REG261100000001000.1670.1670.167
Magik Maestro2015POST6156420010105400.4000.5330.412
Magik Maestro2015REG1236127311410151000.3330.5560.400
Magik Maestro2014POST142200001001000.5000.5000.500
Magik Maestro2014REG194515102129414131300.3330.5560.436
Billard JPN2013REG396401120002000.6671.2220.727
Resto Chez Pedro2013REG16471811412400010000.3830.6380.431
Resto Chez Pedro2012REG16452316511200113010.5110.7330.542
2011REG1639179233521113000.4360.8720.489
CarrièrePOST133710820011106600.2700.3240.282
CarrièreREG94259106671991126837683510.4090.6800.460

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BPirates2018-08-253110000000000.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-08-233000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-08-223110000000020.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-08-154000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-08-133000000000000.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-07-023100010000120.3331.33300.333
BPirates2018-06-143000000000010.0000.00000.000
BPirates2018-06-063110000010100.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-05-293110000000100.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-05-243110000000100.3330.33300.333
BPirates2018-05-213220000000110.6670.66700.667
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Pirates2018POST0502009.666132603.7278.0751.2423.727
2Pirates2018REG25022014.66192651007.77610.6412.0464.093
3Angeluc2017POST0502103.0081011016.00020.0002.0002.000
4Angeluc2017REG1502009.335161503.21510.2890.6433.215
5Pirates2016REG0502107.005103404.2868.5712.5713.429
6Magik Maestro2015POST25022025.00144851503.36011.5201.2003.600
7Magik Maestro2015REG35026161.334191142804.0118.9031.3702.739
8Magik Maestro2014POST0502108.00374202.2505.2503.0001.500
9Magik Maestro2014REG45026164.655594283515.1048.7242.5993.248
10Billard JPN2013REG0502003.00160102.00012.0000.0002.000
11Resto Chez Pedro2013REG85024192.6749102303303.1736.6041.9422.137
12Resto Chez Pedro2012REG85021274.002770233502.1895.6761.8652.838
132011REG250212081.001711883935012.66713.9262.8892.593
14CarrièrePOST25024045.663178122404.07410.2501.5773.154
15CarrièreREG28502325407.6437360314318615.4908.8752.1052.738
 Sommaire  6075307210906.6808136231042025.3479.0142.0522.780