Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Brian Robitaille

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Bar du Coin2018POST5114220011006000.3640.5450.417
Pirates2018REG262200000000100.3330.3330.333
Voyages Frederic Lapierre2018REG131100000001000.3330.3330.333
Bar du Coin2018REG1435111100002104300.3140.3140.306
Bar du Coin2017POST8186510022003200.3330.3890.400
Bar du Coin2017REG1234141120141009600.4120.5590.474
Retouches Ultra Rapide2016POST8268800010003100.3080.3080.333
Retouches Ultra Rapide2016REG1648121020000014720.2500.2920.280
Bar du Coin2016REG141000100011100.2501.0000.250
Bistro La Trinquette2015POST6157700010013400.4670.4670.500
Voyages Frederic Lapierre2015REG111100000000101.0001.0001.000
Bistro La Trinquette2015REG1644101000021137300.2270.2270.255
Magik Maestro2014POST131100000000000.3330.3330.333
Magik Maestro2014REG1846121011026175500.2610.3260.286
Bistro Martu2013REG121100001001000.5000.5000.500
Bar du Coin BC2013REG1440111010020055000.2750.3000.310
Bar du Coin BC2012REG1541161510020026000.3900.4150.419
2011REG131100000020000.3330.3330.333
2011REG130000000000000.0000.0000.000
CarrièrePOST28732623300530115700.3560.3970.397
CarrièreREG11331093837121211321432720.3000.3480.327

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CBar du Coin2018-08-263211000010200.6671.00000.667
CBar du Coin2018-08-253101000000100.3330.66700.333
CBar du Coin2018-08-212110000000200.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-08-201000001000100.0000.00000.500
CBar du Coin2018-08-152000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-07-182110000000100.5000.50000.500
BPirates2018-07-122000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-07-112110000000100.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-07-093110000020100.3330.33300.333
BVoyages Frederic Lapierre2018-07-053110000000100.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-07-052110000000000.5000.50000.500
BPirates2018-07-044220000000010.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-07-043110000000000.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-06-274220000000110.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-06-201000000001000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-06-192000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-06-192000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-06-073110000000000.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-06-064220000000020.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-05-302000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-05-283110000000000.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-05-242000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Bar du Coin2018POST1472019.002030121406.3169.4743.7894.421
2Bar du Coin2018REG3476061.004784195924.6238.2621.8695.803
3Bar du Coin2017POST3472032.661633143202.9396.0622.5725.879
4Bar du Coin2017REG3474044.653255214414.3007.3912.8225.913
5Retouches Ultra Rapide2016POST2474030.333142261406.1338.3095.1432.770
6Retouches Ultra Rapide2016REG8473057.664277462024.3708.0124.7872.081
7Bistro La Trinquette2015POST047001.00112006.0006.00012.0000.000
8Bistro La Trinquette2015REG0470116.66620111102.1617.2033.9623.962
9Magik Maestro2014REG1476041.995263484017.4309.0026.8595.716
10Bar du Coin BC2013REG0474131.673238351606.0637.1996.6313.031
11Bar du Coin BC2012REG6476072.0066104611805.5008.6675.0831.500
12CarrièrePOST6478082.9968106546004.9167.6643.9044.338
13CarrièreREG2147292325.6327744124120865.1048.1264.4413.833
 Sommaire  54611744817.246901094590536125.0668.0324.3323.935