Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Mathieu Choinière

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Pub Chez Morse2018POST384301010031100.5000.7500.556
Pub Chez Morse2018REG4125301110032500.4170.8330.462
Assurances Denis Goyette2014POST250000010000000.0000.0000.167
Assurances Denis Goyette2014REG3114301010014500.3640.5450.417
Promotions Valex2013REG4116320111114000.5451.0000.538
Young Guns2012REG4112020020024000.1820.3640.308
2011REG131000100001000.3331.3330.333
CarrièrePOST5134301020031100.3080.4620.400
CarrièreREG16481894235117151000.3750.7290.426

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-262100101100010.5001.50000.667
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-233110000200000.3330.33300.333
BPub Chez Morse2018-08-203220000000100.6670.66700.667
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-213110000000000.3330.33300.333
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-213110001100020.3330.33300.500
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-113210010000120.6671.66700.667
BPub Chez Morse2018-06-063100100200110.3331.00000.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000