Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Marco Dextradeur

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Angeluc2018POST5114400000003100.3640.3640.364
Angeluc2018REG14319900040047100.2900.2900.371
Angeluc2017REG1236151500000016200.4170.4170.417
Angeluc2016POST5112110010021100.1820.2730.250
Angeluc2016REG14359720011054300.2570.3140.278
Angéluc2015POST7162200000000000.1250.1250.125
Angéluc2015REG15352200050023400.0570.0570.175
Angéluc2014POST6153300000021000.2000.2000.200
Angéluc2014REG11299900012003200.3100.3100.333
Angéluc2013REG15359900020025000.2570.2570.297
Angéluc2012REG13306600040053010.2000.2000.314
2011REG6173210000023000.1760.2350.176
2010REG10249801030025000.3750.4580.444
CarrièrePOST2353111010010045200.2080.2260.222
CarrièreREG1102727167310203023391210.2610.2790.314

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CAngeluc2018-08-252110000000010.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-08-211000000000000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-08-203110000000100.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-08-152000000000000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-08-133220000000200.6670.66700.667
CAngeluc2018-08-072220000000011.0001.00001.000
CAngeluc2018-07-181110001000201.0001.00001.000
CAngeluc2018-07-092000000100000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-07-093000000000000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-07-033000000100000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-06-273110001000100.3330.33300.500
CAngeluc2018-06-202110000000000.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-06-202110001000000.5000.50000.667
CAngeluc2018-06-112110000100100.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-06-113110000000100.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-06-062000000100100.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-06-062000000000000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-05-282110001000100.5000.50000.667
CAngeluc2018-05-282000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Angeluc2018POST0406001.004310024.00018.0006.0000.000
2Angeluc2018REG0406002.66362006.76713.5344.5110.000
3Angeluc2017REG0406002.32371007.75918.1032.5860.000
4Angeluc2016POST0406002.66353006.76711.2786.7670.000
5Angeluc2016REG0406007.65172490013.33318.8247.0590.000
6Angéluc2015REG14061013.0012276305.53812.4622.7691.385
7Angéluc2014REG14061017.66173310405.77611.2123.3981.359
8Angéluc2013REG04061017.007246402.4718.4712.1181.412
9Angéluc2012REG0406001.00002100.0000.00012.0006.000
102011REG0406002.007520021.00015.0006.0000.000
11CarrièrePOST0406003.667850011.47513.1158.1970.000
12CarrièreREG24063063.2966126381206.25711.9453.6021.138
 Sommaire  4487260133.9146268852406.54212.0093.8541.075