Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Kevin Fleming

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Le Barbies2018POST5156410112007600.4000.6670.438
Le Barbies2018REG165122165104415141400.4310.5690.464
Dalisa-Le Barbies2017POST4102000232015800.2000.8000.385
Dalisa-Le Barbies2017REG154420104154301192000.4550.9320.500
La Gueule de Bois2014REG1537121010150210121400.3240.4320.386
Young Guns2013REG12264310051022000.1540.1920.290
Young Guns2012REG14351510401730112000.4290.6290.524
2011REG16471713310302311000.3620.4680.385
2010REG185185210210108010.1570.2350.204
CarrièrePOST925841034401121400.3200.7200.414
CarrièreREG106291986720473012532784810.3370.5050.394

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CLe Barbies2018-08-252110001000110.5000.50000.667
CLe Barbies2018-08-234210010010220.5001.25000.500
CLe Barbies2018-08-213101000000100.3330.66700.333
CLe Barbies2018-08-153110000000110.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-08-133110000010220.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-08-073321001010201.0001.33301.000
CLe Barbies2018-08-063000000100000.0000.00000.000
CLe Barbies2018-07-193101001100230.3330.66700.500
CLe Barbies2018-07-183220000010100.6670.66700.667
CLe Barbies2018-07-113101000000010.3330.66700.333
CLe Barbies2018-07-042110001000200.5000.50000.667
CLe Barbies2018-06-283110000000000.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-06-263000000000000.0000.00000.000
CLe Barbies2018-06-194211001000040.5000.75000.600
CLe Barbies2018-06-194220000000210.5000.50000.500
CLe Barbies2018-06-115330000000210.6000.60000.600
CLe Barbies2018-06-073211000000110.6671.00000.667
CLe Barbies2018-06-064110000110110.2500.25000.250
CLe Barbies2018-05-303110000210000.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-05-282110000001000.5000.50000.333
CLe Barbies2018-05-243100100000120.3331.00000.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Le Barbies2018REG1355107.331615114013.09712.2789.0043.274
2Dalisa-Le Barbies2017POST0355003.66568108.1979.83613.1151.639
3Dalisa-Le Barbies2017REG23550016.661621191105.7627.5636.8433.962
4Young Guns2013REG0355102.005640015.00018.00012.0000.000
52011REG13553015.002827266011.20010.80010.4002.400
62010REG23553134.004147391807.2358.2946.8823.176
7CarrièrePOST0355003.66568108.1979.83613.1151.639
8CarrièreREG63558174.99106116993908.4819.2817.9213.120
 Sommaire  122840162157.32222442148008.4689.3078.1633.051