Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Judes Gagné

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Bar du Coin2018POST6154310010002100.2670.3330.313
Bar du Coin2018REG113111920030122200.3550.4190.400
Bar du Coin2017POST6153300020023010.2000.2000.333
Bar du Coin2017REG1240191810061019400.4750.5000.543
Bar du Coin2016POST5177430011112200.4120.5880.421
Bar du Coin2016REG14391816200800181100.4620.5130.553
Bar du Coin2015POST5154310020052200.2670.3330.353
Bar du Coin2015REG12319810050154300.2900.3230.378
Bar du Coin BC2014POST384301010001300.5000.7500.556
Bar du Coin BC2014REG1237131210050026100.3510.3780.429
Bar du Coin BC2013REG10318800020022000.2580.2580.303
Bar du Coin BC2012REG15451311110700212000.2890.3560.385
2011REG12371412110301111000.3780.4590.415
2010REG15502016400400414000.4000.4800.444
CarrièrePOST25702216510711810810.3140.4140.380
CarrièreREG1133411251101320431320682100.3670.4160.434

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CBar du Coin2018-08-263110000000000.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-08-252110000000010.5000.50000.500
CBar du Coin2018-08-212211000000201.0001.50001.000
CBar du Coin2018-08-202000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-08-152000001000000.0000.00000.333
CBar du Coin2018-08-144000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-07-194211000100100.5000.75000.500
CBar du Coin2018-07-183000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-07-112110000001000.5000.50000.333
CBar du Coin2018-07-053000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-07-043110000000000.3330.33300.333
CBar du Coin2018-06-274330001000110.7500.75000.800
CBar du Coin2018-06-203211000000000.6671.00000.667
CBar du Coin2018-06-192000000100000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-06-192000000000000.0000.00000.000
CBar du Coin2018-05-283220001000010.6670.66700.750
CBar du Coin2018-05-242000001000000.0000.00000.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Bar du Coin2017REG0341001.00000010.0000.0000.0000.000
2Bar du Coin2016REG13412020.32324216819.44912.4024.7242.362
3Bar du Coin2015REG0341002.00160003.00018.0000.0000.000
4Bar du Coin BC2014REG0341001.664630014.45821.68710.8430.000
5CarrièreREG13412024.98375419828.88712.9704.5641.922
 Sommaire  217054049.9674108381648.88712.9704.5641.922