Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Jordan Benjamin

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
The Rippers2018POST7247420100027100.2920.5000.292
The Rippers2018REG1336121020032148400.3330.3890.375
P.A. Recyclage2017POST51785102011341100.4710.8820.444
P.A. Recyclage2017REG14441572339106151400.3410.7270.453
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016POST4113300012003100.2730.2730.333
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016REG164614841142178900.3040.5000.353
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015POST6219720001004200.4290.5240.429
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015REG8226510040025300.2730.3180.385
ASA Paintball2014POST392110000021100.2220.3330.222
ASA Paintball2014REG133914941023298700.3590.5130.372
Bar la TS2013REG164311911041177000.2560.3260.313
Bar la TS2012REG14419801031255000.2200.2680.261
CarrièrePOST258229206031417191600.3540.5370.357
CarrièreREG94271815614742910740563700.2990.4460.358

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CThe Rippers2018-08-263220000000000.6670.66700.667
CThe Rippers2018-08-253000000100000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-08-254201010000210.5001.50000.500
CThe Rippers2018-08-234110000000200.2500.25000.250
CThe Rippers2018-08-204211000000300.5000.75000.500
CThe Rippers2018-08-153000000000000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-08-133000000100000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-08-073211000000100.6671.00000.667
CThe Rippers2018-07-192000000100000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-07-183211000000200.6671.00000.667
CThe Rippers2018-07-114110000100100.2500.25000.250
CThe Rippers2018-07-093110000000110.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-07-052000000000000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-07-043110000100000.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-06-273110000000010.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-06-263110000000010.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-06-203220000010000.6670.66700.667
CThe Rippers2018-06-123110000010100.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-06-053000000001010.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-05-311000003100200.0000.00000.750
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1The Rippers2018POST13381120.0019362715.70010.8000.6002.100
2The Rippers2018REG63382048.0026592803.2507.3750.2501.000
3P.A. Recyclage2017POST23380013.005150402.3086.9230.0001.846
4P.A. Recyclage2017REG53383264.0073105191606.8449.8441.7811.500
5Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016POST03380017.0017326306.00011.2942.1181.059
6Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016REG33387181.3383176212916.12312.9841.5492.139
7Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015POST33382135.00346510905.82911.1431.7141.543
8Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015REG33383154.33356461003.8657.0680.6631.104
9ASA Paintball2014POST03381012.0010172205.0008.5001.0001.000
10ASA Paintball2014REG43383042.6635629704.9238.7201.2660.985
11Bar la TS2013REG53386068.0059113191905.2069.9711.6761.676
12Bar la TS2012REG43383053.00509119405.66010.3022.1510.453
13CarrièrePOST63384297.0085165202515.25810.2061.2371.546
14CarrièreREG30338274411.32361670959315.2669.7731.3861.357
 Sommaire  72473262121016.64892167023023645.2649.8561.3571.393