Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Jonathan Ménard

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Assurances Denis Goyette2018POST5149720020015500.6430.7860.688
Assurances Denis Goyette2018REG164419123312221121400.4320.7050.438
Assurances Denis Goyette2017POST5169810001025200.5630.6250.563
Assurances Denis Goyette2017REG16481812600660814800.3750.5000.444
Assurances Denis Goyette2016POST72112821120119700.5710.9050.583
Assurances Denis Goyette2016REG165124156302003151000.4710.7060.491
Resto Chez Pedro2016REG131100000000100.3330.3330.333
Barbares2015POST121100000011000.5000.5000.500
Barbares2015REG1645161330001056600.3560.4220.356
Assurances Denis Goyette2014POST4103210000021100.3000.4000.300
Assurances Denis Goyette2014REG165525187002309171100.4550.5820.474
Carrossiers Express2013REG1436149410500610000.3890.5560.463
Carrossiers Express2012REG1643117220401210000.2560.3950.313
2011REG16502010325420714000.4000.8400.444
CarrièrePOST226334266114117211500.5400.7140.559
CarrièreREG12737514897341162514341985000.3950.5920.429

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-253220000000000.6670.66700.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-243211000100110.6671.00000.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-213321001000221.0001.33301.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-163110000000110.3330.33300.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-142110001000110.5000.50000.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-08-131110000000001.0001.00001.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-173110000010100.3330.33300.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-113210100000010.6671.33300.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-104312000000110.7501.25000.750
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-042000000100000.0000.00000.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-07-033110000000100.3330.33300.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-283110000000020.3330.33300.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-273100100000020.3331.00000.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-203100010000120.3331.33300.333
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-133110001011220.3330.33300.400
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-122211000001141.0001.50000.667
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-074220000000100.5000.50000.500
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-06-061110000000001.0001.00001.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-05-303210101000400.6671.33300.750
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-05-283000000000000.0000.00000.000
DAssurances Denis Goyette2018-05-233000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000