Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Jérémy Denicourt

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018POST474210140106420.5711.1430.714
Proxim Jérémie Dufour2018REG1639211071311024171710.5381.0000.623
Bar du Coin BC2017POST143210000002300.7501.0000.750
Bar du Coin BC2017REG383120010000200.3750.6250.444
Pirates2016POST5133110150035300.2310.5380.444
Pirates2016REG1543171151010211111600.3950.5580.500
Barbares2015POST7201610411400110610.8001.2500.840
Barbares2015REG1639181132211206141410.4620.7950.588
Barbares2014POST6147221251028710.5001.2140.650
Barbares2014REG164323147209611191320.5350.7910.618
Barbares2013REG15492613823730116000.5310.9590.589
Bar du Coin2013REG121100010001000.5000.5000.667
Constru. Réjean Roy/ Glen Morgan2012REG15471912511920216000.4040.6170.500
2011REG4132200001031000.1540.1540.154
2010REG92384040420112010.3480.6960.464
CarrièrePOST2358331792518116312340.5691.0520.679
CarrièreREG110306138793713963184191076250.4510.7450.545

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-241110000000011.0001.00011.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-203100012000320.3331.33300.600
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-15000000200121(not set)(not set)10.750
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-133211000000100.6671.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-072101001000010.5001.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-08-061110000000001.0001.00001.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-172000002100000.0000.00000.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-123100101000200.3331.00000.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-102000001100000.0000.00010.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-07-054200020000320.5002.00000.500
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-28000000100212(not set)(not set)00.333
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-214412010000351.0002.25001.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-193000000100100.0000.00000.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-143330000000011.0001.00001.000
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-113211000000110.6671.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-073101000100000.3330.66700.333
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-06-052110002000210.5000.50000.750
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-312101001000100.5001.00000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-292110001000010.5000.50000.667
BProxim Jérémie Dufour2018-05-243321001000331.0001.33301.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Barbares2013REG0303109.0014177109.33311.3334.6670.667
2Constru. Réjean Roy/ Glen Morgan2012REG0303001.00011000.0006.0006.0000.000
3CarrièreREG03031010.0014188108.40010.8004.8000.600
 Sommaire  09092020283616208.40010.8004.8000.600