Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Jean-Luc Dubé

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Le Barbies2018POST5134310030001400.3080.3850.438
Le Barbies2018REG133717143001020101600.4590.5410.450
Dalisa-Le Barbies2017POST4128521010002600.6671.0000.692
Dalisa-Le Barbies2017REG12381814220010291000.4740.6320.474
Dalisa2016POST6163210030013300.1880.2500.316
Dalisa2016REG14381514010300381000.3950.4470.439
Dalisa2015POST5136510020003500.4620.5380.533
Dalisa2015REG1234171520030014700.5000.5590.541
Dalisa2014POST5175500001006200.2940.2940.294
Dalisa2014REG144118114306002151900.4390.6830.511
Dalisa2013REG12339810040106000.2730.3030.342
Dalisa2012REG1445121110010108000.2670.2890.277
2011REG15542419320122013000.4440.5740.439
2010REG373300010003000.4290.4290.500
CarrièrePOST257126205109101152000.3660.4650.438
CarrièreREG109327133109168020368766200.4070.5050.433

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CLe Barbies2018-08-253101001000020.3330.66700.500
CLe Barbies2018-08-232110001000010.5000.50000.667
CLe Barbies2018-08-213000000000100.0000.00000.000
CLe Barbies2018-08-152110001000010.5000.50000.667
CLe Barbies2018-08-133110000000000.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-08-074220000000120.5000.50000.500
CLe Barbies2018-08-063110000000000.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-07-193330000000221.0001.00001.000
CLe Barbies2018-07-043110000000020.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-06-282202001000311.0002.00001.000
CLe Barbies2018-06-263110000000000.3330.33300.333
CLe Barbies2018-06-194110000000110.2500.25000.250
CLe Barbies2018-06-193101000001030.3330.66700.250
CLe Barbies2018-06-072000000000100.0000.00000.000
CLe Barbies2018-06-063330000000121.0001.00001.000
CLe Barbies2018-05-302000000001020.0000.00000.000
CLe Barbies2018-05-282110000000100.5000.50000.500
CLe Barbies2018-05-243110000000010.3330.33300.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Dalisa2016REG02795021.645157352014.14015.8049.7040.555
2CarrièreREG02795021.645157352014.14015.8049.7040.555
 Sommaire  055810043.28102114704014.14015.8049.7040.555