Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Jean-Francois Daudelin

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
The Rippers2018POST7237501120025300.3040.5220.360
The Rippers2018REG15361490325203101010.3890.7220.476
P.A. Recyclage2017POST6176510002113300.3530.4120.333
P.A. Recyclage2017REG7219332130035900.4290.9050.500
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016POST263201000001100.5000.8330.500
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016REG7189720053026300.5000.6110.609
Magik Maestro2015POST5144300100121300.2860.5000.267
Magik Maestro2015REG6196312001003700.3160.5790.316
Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015REG3112200000001000.1820.1820.182
ASA Paintball2014POST3104310002002200.4000.5000.400
ASA Paintball2014REG164915842121038900.3060.5310.333
Bar la TS2013REG5124301010023000.3330.5000.385
Resto Chez Pedro2012REG164914743031035000.2860.4900.327
2011REG16512313631320521000.4510.7450.481
2010REG16521611131221413000.3080.5000.327
CarrièrePOST237024182222425121200.3430.5140.351
CarrièreREG10731811266211962412125753810.3520.5940.398

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CThe Rippers2018-08-263000000000000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-08-254220000000100.5000.50000.500
CThe Rippers2018-08-253100010100110.3331.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-08-234110000000010.2500.25000.250
CThe Rippers2018-08-204210101100210.5001.00000.600
CThe Rippers2018-08-153110000000100.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-08-132000001000000.0000.00000.333
CThe Rippers2018-08-073100100000010.3331.00000.333
CThe Rippers2018-07-192110000000000.5000.50000.500
CThe Rippers2018-07-183110000010000.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-07-113210011010230.6671.66700.750
CThe Rippers2018-07-093100100000210.3331.00000.333
CThe Rippers2018-07-052000000000000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-07-041110001000001.0001.00011.000
CThe Rippers2018-06-262100011000210.5002.00000.667
CThe Rippers2018-06-202110001000100.5000.50000.667
CThe Rippers2018-06-193110000200100.3330.33300.333
CThe Rippers2018-06-192000000100000.0000.00000.000
CThe Rippers2018-06-122110000000000.5000.50000.500
CThe Rippers2018-06-053110001000120.3330.33300.500
CThe Rippers2018-05-313210100000120.6671.33300.667
CThe Rippers2018-05-302000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1The Rippers2018POST22631024.0018317714.5007.7501.7501.750
2The Rippers2018REG52631041.009355801.3175.1220.7321.171
3P.A. Recyclage2017POST32631023.00183541024.6969.1301.0432.609
4P.A. Recyclage2017REG32631135.00235181013.9438.7431.3711.714
5Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016POST0263207.008140106.85712.0000.0000.857
6Couvreur de la Seigneurie2016REG12631016.0015272215.62510.1250.7500.750
7Magik Maestro2015POST1263007.00041100.0003.4290.8570.857
8Magik Maestro2015REG22632026.0016376913.6928.5381.3852.077
9Couvreur de la Seigneurie2015REG0263107.00662305.1435.1431.7142.571
10ASA Paintball2014POST0263106.007145107.00014.0005.0001.000
11ASA Paintball2014REG32635057.005295221655.47410.0002.3161.684
122010REG22630012.002811501.0004.0005.5002.500
13CarrièrePOST62635067.005198172034.5678.7761.5221.791
14CarrièreREG16263111194.00123259565383.8048.0101.7321.639
 Sommaire  443682322522348714146146224.0008.2071.6781.678