Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Francis Florant

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Capitaine Pouf2018POST396211200013800.6671.6670.667
Capitaine Pouf2018REG133574120412141200.2000.3430.268
Capitaine Pouf2017POST51610910012012600.6250.6880.647
Capitaine Pouf2017REG1435121011070208900.3430.4290.432
Capitaine Pouf2016POST5144211010001200.2860.5000.333
Capitaine Pouf2016REG12371512120311231200.4050.5410.439
Capitaine Pouf2015POST6165311020011200.3130.5000.389
Capitaine Pouf2015REG133712732030067900.3240.5140.375
Capitaine Pouf2014POST4112002010111300.1820.5450.231
Capitaine Pouf2014REG165096210523841200.1800.2600.241
Capitaine Pouf2013REG134012722140068000.3000.5250.364
Capitaine Pouf2012REG1444141102130154000.3180.4770.354
2011REG10245500040122000.2080.2080.310
2010REG494400010022010.4440.4440.545
CarrièrePOST23662716452521482100.4090.7120.444
CarrièreREG1093119066101223441032425410.2890.4180.351

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-263311010000131.0002.33301.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-253210010000150.6671.66700.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-253100100100100.3331.00000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-08-082000001000100.0000.00000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-114000000000120.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-042000001001110.0000.00000.250
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-033100100000110.3331.00000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-07-023000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-273000000100000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-262110000001020.5000.50000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-263000000000000.0000.00000.000
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-202110000010000.5000.50000.500
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-123211000000030.6671.00000.667
DCapitaine Pouf2018-06-062000001000000.0000.00000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-05-283100100000030.3331.00000.333
DCapitaine Pouf2018-05-233110001000000.3330.33300.500
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000