Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Alexandre Yelle

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Angeluc2018POST5126501010041500.5000.6670.538
Angeluc2018REG16441410211121551600.3180.4770.326
Angeluc2017POST5126420001101300.5000.6670.462
Angeluc2017REG144617104302117161410.3700.5870.400
Angeluc2016POST131100001010100.3330.3330.333
Angeluc2016REG372011000022100.2860.7140.286
Pub King Edward 12013REG381100000030000.1250.1250.125
2011REG393101101023000.3330.8890.333
CarrièrePOST1127131021012152900.4810.6300.483
CarrièreREG39114372276234219263110.3250.5440.342

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
CAngeluc2018-08-252110000100000.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-08-211000000100000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-08-203220000000120.6670.66700.667
CAngeluc2018-08-153110000100020.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-08-133210101100010.6671.33300.750
CAngeluc2018-08-072110000000100.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-07-183110000000000.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-07-183101000100020.3330.66700.333
CAngeluc2018-07-093110000000010.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-07-093110000000130.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-07-033100100000030.3331.00000.333
CAngeluc2018-06-274320010010260.7501.50000.750
CAngeluc2018-06-203110000000000.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-06-203000000100000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-06-113000000000000.0000.00000.000
CAngeluc2018-06-113110000000100.3330.33300.333
CAngeluc2018-06-061000001010000.0000.00000.500
CAngeluc2018-06-062110000000000.5000.50000.500
CAngeluc2018-06-053101000000000.3330.66700.333
CAngeluc2018-05-282110000101010.5000.50000.333
CAngeluc2018-05-283000000200000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000