Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Dominic Provost

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Lagabiere2018POST362110020121200.3330.5000.444
Lagabiere2018REG1542962018011113800.2140.3330.333
Lagabiere2017POST5123200110024300.2500.5000.308
Lagabiere2017REG1437119200500610100.2970.3510.381
Lagabiere2016POST5104310050005200.4000.5000.600
Lagabiere2016REG133311830080155500.3330.4240.452
Lagabiere2015POST4126510000002100.5000.5830.500
Lagabiere2015REG14411914500401981200.4630.5850.500
Lagabière2014POST492110030031200.2220.3330.417
Lagabière2014REG1335115204211471500.3140.7140.342
Lagabière/HRL Transport2013REG1339139400200510000.3330.4360.366
Capitaine Pouf2013REG130000000000000.0000.0000.000
HRL Transport2012REG16501613300700911000.3200.3800.404
2011REG16532217401800427000.4150.5470.492
2010REG16522719611600319000.5190.7310.569
CarrièrePOST2149171240111017131000.3470.4900.459
CarrièreREG13138513910031175014561104100.3610.5010.431

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DLagabiere2018-08-253101000000110.3330.66700.333
DLagabiere2018-08-242110001100000.5000.50000.667
DLagabiere2018-08-221000001101010.0000.00000.333
DLagabiere2018-07-174000000100000.0000.00000.000
DLagabiere2018-07-162000001000100.0000.00000.333
DLagabiere2018-07-113000000100000.0000.00000.000
DLagabiere2018-07-094110000100000.2500.25000.250
DLagabiere2018-07-051000002000210.0000.00000.667
DLagabiere2018-07-042110001100100.5000.50000.667
DLagabiere2018-07-024110000100000.2500.25000.250
DLagabiere2018-06-273110001100210.3330.33300.500
DLagabiere2018-06-202000002100100.0000.00000.500
DLagabiere2018-06-143000001000100.0000.00000.250
DLagabiere2018-06-122000000100000.0000.00000.000
DLagabiere2018-06-122101000000100.5001.00000.500
DLagabiere2018-05-303110000101210.3330.33300.250
DLagabiere2018-05-294211000100130.5000.75000.500
DLagabiere2018-05-233100010100120.3331.33300.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Lagabiere2018POST11442018.331226111103.9288.5113.6013.601
2Lagabiere2018REG41441037.323158161214.9849.3252.5721.929
3Lagabiere2017POST0144004.6681220010.30015.4512.5750.000
4Lagabiere2017REG01442019.98293571018.70910.5112.1023.003
5Lagabiere2016POST11442019.66173210915.1889.7663.0522.747
6Lagabiere2016REG21443029.99336319916.60212.6043.8011.801
7Lagabiere2015POST0144105.99111520011.01815.0252.0030.000
8Lagabiere2015REG11442019.6623319607.0199.4612.7471.831
9Lagabière2014POST0144002.334720010.30018.0265.1500.000
10Lagabière2014REG01444021.66324617208.86412.7424.7090.554
11Lagabière/HRL Transport2013REG11442124.67353915608.5129.4853.6481.459
12HRL Transport2012REG41440029.00455128809.31010.5525.7931.655
132011REG61442031.004447171208.5169.0973.2902.323
142010REG31443024.00384221509.50010.5005.2501.250
15CarrièrePOST21445050.975292272016.12110.8303.1782.354
16CarrièreREG21144191237.283104121497037.83910.4183.7681.770
 Sommaire  462304482576.5724100835218087.53510.4913.6631.873