Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Sylvain Duquette

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Les Locomotives2018POST5166510003015200.3750.4380.375
Les Locomotives2018REG153716123102103111600.4320.5680.462
CarrièrePOST5166510003015200.3750.4380.375
CarrièreREG153716123102103111600.4320.5680.462

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DLes Locomotives2018-08-253110000010010.3330.33300.333
DLes Locomotives2018-08-243110000010110.3330.33300.333
DLes Locomotives2018-08-223211000000200.6671.00000.667
DLes Locomotives2018-08-164110000010200.2500.25000.250
DLes Locomotives2018-08-143110000100000.3330.33300.333
DLes Locomotives2018-08-132110001000110.5000.50000.667
DLes Locomotives2018-07-163321001010331.0001.33301.000
DLes Locomotives2018-07-044110000100000.2500.25000.250
DLes Locomotives2018-07-023220000000110.6670.66700.667
DLes Locomotives2018-06-27000000000000(not set)(not set)0(not set)
DLes Locomotives2018-06-274101000100200.2500.50000.250
DLes Locomotives2018-06-264110000000030.2500.25000.250
DLes Locomotives2018-06-202000000100000.0000.00000.000
DLes Locomotives2018-06-204210100000230.5001.00000.500
DLes Locomotives2018-06-20000000000000(not set)(not set)0(not set)
DLes Locomotives2018-06-144110000000120.2500.25000.250
DLes Locomotives2018-06-133110000000010.3330.33300.333
DLes Locomotives2018-06-06000000000000(not set)(not set)0(not set)
DLes Locomotives2018-06-061110000000001.0001.00001.000
DLes Locomotives2018-05-303211000000120.6671.00000.667
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Les Locomotives2018REG110611010.002427110014.40016.2006.6000.000
2CarrièreREG110611010.002427110014.40016.2006.6000.000
 Sommaire  2212220204854220014.40016.2006.6000.000