Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Maxime Lessard

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Forum des sportifs2018POST4136240000105400.4620.7690.429
Forum des sportifs2018REG1136131021022045400.3610.4720.395
CarrièrePOST4136240000105400.4620.7690.429
CarrièreREG1136131021022045400.3610.4720.395

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DForum des sportifs2018-08-252211000001211.0001.50000.667
DForum des sportifs2018-08-233000000000100.0000.00000.000
DForum des sportifs2018-08-224202000000110.5001.00000.500
DForum des sportifs2018-08-144211000000120.5000.75000.500
DForum des sportifs2018-08-083110000200000.3330.33300.333
DForum des sportifs2018-07-185110000010100.2000.20000.200
DForum des sportifs2018-07-172101000000100.5001.00000.500
DForum des sportifs2018-07-044220000110200.5000.50000.500
DForum des sportifs2018-06-272220001000001.0001.00001.000
DForum des sportifs2018-06-263100100000020.3331.00000.333
DForum des sportifs2018-06-204110000000000.2500.25000.250
DForum des sportifs2018-06-193110000000000.3330.33300.333
DForum des sportifs2018-06-122110001000000.5000.50000.667
DForum des sportifs2018-05-305211000100120.4000.60000.400
DForum des sportifs2018-05-233000000000000.0000.00000.000
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
No results found.
 Sommaire  0.0000.0000.0000.000