Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image
 

Manuel Pinho

 

 

 



Nom
Saison GPABCSSDTCCBBBVSACSOPMRBIHPMOYPUIS.OBP
Les Jambons2018POST483300010012200.3750.3750.444
Les Jambons2018REG11247700051036400.2920.2920.414
CarrièrePOST483300010012200.3750.3750.444
CarrièreREG11247700051036400.2920.2920.414

DivÉquipeDateABCSSDTCCBBSOBVSACPMRBIMOYPUIS.HPOBP
DLes Jambons2018-08-232110000100000.5000.50000.500
DLes Jambons2018-08-212110000000100.5000.50000.500
DLes Jambons2018-08-163000000000000.0000.00000.000
DLes Jambons2018-08-141110001000121.0001.00001.000
DLes Jambons2018-08-132000001100100.0000.00000.333
DLes Jambons2018-07-173000000000000.0000.00000.000
DLes Jambons2018-07-163220000000110.6670.66700.667
DLes Jambons2018-07-102000000000000.0000.00000.000
DLes Jambons2018-07-042220001010101.0001.00001.000
DLes Jambons2018-07-022000001000000.0000.00000.333
DLes Jambons2018-06-271000001000100.0000.00000.500
DLes Jambons2018-06-262000000000000.0000.00000.000
DLes Jambons2018-06-263110000200020.3330.33300.333
DLes Jambons2018-05-292220000000111.0001.00001.000
DLes Jambons2018-05-232000001000100.0000.00000.333
                   
#
Nom
Saison WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Les Jambons2018POST010264018.664041137112.86213.1834.1802.251
2Les Jambons2018REG310267056.66981471523310.37815.5671.5882.436
3CarrièrePOST010264018.664041137112.86213.1834.1802.251
4CarrièreREG310267056.66981471523310.37815.5671.5882.436
 Sommaire  64104220150.642763765660810.99314.9762.2302.390