Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image

Capitaine Pouf

#NamePJABHS2B3BHRBBSBSACKRRBIHBPMOYSLGOBP
1Francis Florant396211200013800.6671.6670.667
2Laurent Pouliot62112741001007700.5710.8570.571
3Francois Brault7147430070006600.5000.7140.667
4Frederic Belanger7167700010025500.4380.4380.471
5Stéphane Houle7167700030013400.4380.4380.526
6Martin Laflamme7219620120007700.4290.6670.478
7Benoit Lauzon6166420040006400.3750.5000.500
8Luc Chartrand7217610010015210.3330.3810.391
9Michel Letourneau6165410041017600.3130.3750.450
10Benoit Ponton6175410042027100.2940.3530.429
11Martin Rousselle6173210020025210.1760.2350.300
12Éric Lelièvre7122200041115420.1670.1670.421
  7519676551623325111665640.3920.5660.489
#
Nom
WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Frederic Belanger0880204.6610952012.87611.5886.4382.575
2Luc Chartrand53730034.65365362506.2349.1771.0394.329
3Martin Rousselle0441002.66032200.0006.7674.5114.511
 Sommaire516942041.97466513290    
PartieVisiteurPTSVSPTSLocalDateHeureJourTerrainNote
7Capitaine Pouf3BoxScore10Forum des sportifs2018-08-1421h30mardiSt-Grégoire
14Les Jambons11BoxScore14Capitaine Pouf2018-08-1618h30jeudiSt-Grégoire
25Capitaine Pouf2BoxScore7Lagabiere2018-08-2220h00mercrediSt-Grégoire
32Les Locomotives8BoxScore12Capitaine Pouf2018-08-2421h30vendrediSt-Grégoire
35Les Locomotives5BoxScore15Capitaine Pouf2018-08-2512h00samediSt-Grégoire
41Capitaine Pouf15BoxScore3Assurances Denis Goyette2018-08-2522h00samediSt-Grégoire
44Capitaine Pouf5BoxScore2Forum des sportifs2018-08-2614h30dimancheSt-Grégoire