Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image

Les Jambons

#NamePJABHS2B3BHRBBSBSACKRRBIHBPMOYSLGOBP
1Martin Brisson4116411011002400.5450.8180.583
2Benoit Raymond121100000010000.5000.5000.500
3Jonathan De Pinho4115500000013200.4550.4550.455
4Jean Francois Brunet4125500000014200.4170.4170.417
5Manuel Pinho483300010012200.3750.3750.444
6Martin Proulx4114121000012400.3640.7270.364
7Tobie Savard4102200010011100.2000.2000.273
8Jimmy Lee Carignan391100010031200.1110.1110.200
9Jason Beaudin491100010041000.1110.1110.200
10Alexandre De Vogelaere4110000000031200.0000.0000.000
11Alexandre Henessey110000010011000.0000.0000.500
12Sylvain Lecuyer100000020001000.0000.0001.000
  3895282332081017191900.2560.3100.411
#
Nom
WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Jonathan De Pinho01027001.669631032.53021.68710.8433.614
2Manuel Pinho010264018.664041137112.86213.1834.1802.251
 Sommaire020534020.3249471681    
PartieVisiteurPTSVSPTSLocalDateHeureJourTerrainNote
6Les Jambons6BoxScore16Lagabiere2018-08-1420h00mardiSt-Grégoire
14Les Jambons11BoxScore14Capitaine Pouf2018-08-1618h30jeudiSt-Grégoire
23Les Jambons2BoxScore12Assurances Denis Goyette2018-08-2121h30mardiSt-Grégoire
28Les Jambons0BoxScore7Forum des sportifs2018-08-2320h00jeudiSt-Grégoire