Smiley face



Encourageons nos commanditaires en cliquant sur leur image

Lagabiere

#NamePJABHS2B3BHRBBSBSACKRRBIHBPMOYSLGOBP
1Olivier Sevigny374202033015900.5711.1430.700
2Martin Garand5167700002014200.4380.4380.438
3Nicolas Beaudin4125410022015200.4170.5000.500
4Hugues Provost5156510020016200.4000.4670.471
5Jean-Francois Roy5135410020214500.3850.4620.412
6Christian Jean5166510010006400.3750.4380.412
7Pascal Morency5124121020107310.3330.6670.438
8Jean Philippe Gauthier262101000001000.3330.6670.333
9Dominic Provost362110020121200.3330.5000.444
10Steve Dion5143300020053600.2140.2140.313
11Luc Lenoir391100012031200.1110.1110.200
12Dominic Langevin4101100030033200.1000.1000.308
13Remi Baker130000010000100.0000.0000.250
14Michel Marquette120000000000000.0000.0000.000
  511414635740219418464010.2860.4080.373
#
Nom
WplayeridLTIPPACSBBSOHPPA/6CS/6BB/6SO/6
1Martin Garand0432004.00121111018.00016.5001.5001.500
2Pascal Morency1536002.00011200.0003.0003.0006.000
3Dominic Provost11442018.331226111103.9288.5113.6013.601
4Michel Marquette1957004.00664509.0009.0006.0007.500
 Sommaire320692028.33304417190    
PartieVisiteurPTSVSPTSLocalDateHeureJourTerrainNote
6Les Jambons6BoxScore16Lagabiere2018-08-1420h00mardiSt-Grégoire
15Les Locomotives12BoxScore18Lagabiere2018-08-1620h00jeudiSt-Grégoire
25Capitaine Pouf2BoxScore7Lagabiere2018-08-2220h00mercrediSt-Grégoire
31Assurances Denis Goyette5BoxScore1Lagabiere2018-08-2420h00vendrediSt-Grégoire
38Lagabiere4BoxScore5Forum des sportifs2018-08-2517h00samediSt-Grégoire